1. FC Nürnberg

Gründung  – 2. Juni 1900
Farben – Rot-Weiß
Stadion – Städtisches Stadion

Webseite: https://www.fcn.de/home/

1-fc-nürnberg-wappen

Die Fußball Bundesliga Kader des 1. FC Nürnberg​​​ 1980 - 1983/84, 1985 - 1989/90

TORHÜTER

Bernhard Hartmann
Deutschland
25.05.1947

Rudi Kargus
Deutschland
15.08.1952

ABWEHR

Bertram Beierlorzer
Deutschland
31.05.1957

Norbert Eder
Deutschland
07.11.1955

Günter Eymold
Deutschland
17.04.1959

Alois Reinhardt
Deutschland
18.11.1961

Norbert Schlegel
Deutschland
09.03.1961

Peter Stocker
Deutschland
30.06.1953

Horst Weyerich
Deutschland
13.08.1957

MITTELFELD

Reinhard Brendel
Deutschland
21.12.1956

Thomas Brunner
Deutschland
10.08.1962

Michael Eggert
Deutschland
29.09.1952

Reinhold Hintermaier
Österreich
14.02.1956

Dieter Lieberwirth
Deutschland
13.01.1954

Jan Majkowski
Deutschland
20.10.1952

Reinhold Schöll
Deutschland
23.10.1955

STURM

Wolfgang Frank
Deutschland
21.02.1951

Werner Heck
Deutschland
21.04.1955

Herbert Heidenreich
Deutschland
15.11.1954

Franz Oberacher
Österreich
24.03.1954

Georg Volkert
Deutschland
28.11.1945

TRAINER

Fred Hoffmann I
Deutschland
10.06.1918

 

TORHÜTER

Bernhard Hartmann
Deutschland
25.05.1947

Rudi Kargus
Deutschland
15.08.1952

ABWEHR

Norbert Eder 
Deutschland 
07.11.1955

Günter Eymold
Deutschland
17.04.1959

Ferdinand Glaser
Deutschland
25.07.1954

Alois Reinhardt
Deutschland
18.11.1961

Norbert Schlegel
Deutschland
09.03.1961

Peter Stocker
Deutschland
30.06.1953

Jürgen Täuber
Deutschland
12.04.1955

Horst Weyerich
Deutschland
13.08.1957

MITTELFELD

Reinhard Brendel
Deutschland
21.12.1956

Thomas Brunner
Deutschland
10.08.1962

Michael Eggert
Deutschland
29.09.1952

Reinhold Hintermaier
Österreich
14.02.1956

Dieter Lieberwirth
Deutschland
13.01.1954

Reinhold Schöll
Deutschland
23.10.1955

Klaus Wabra
Deutschland
22.04.1965

Rudolf Wabra
Deutschland
10.05.1961

STURM

Werner Dreßel
Deutschland
30.08.1958

Wolfgang Frank
Deutschland
21.02.1951

Werner Heck
Deutschland
21.04.1955

Herbert Heidenreich
Deutschland
15.11.1954

Richard Vollath
Deutschland
02.03.1959

TRAINER

Udo Klug
Deutschland
21.07.1928

 

TORHÜTER

Bernhard Hartmann
Deutschland
25.05.1947

Rudi Kargus
Deutschland
15.08.1952

ABWEHR

Reinhard Brendel
Deutschland
21.12.1956

Norbert Eder 
Deutschland 
07.11.1955

Alois Reinhardt
Deutschland
18.11.1961

Norbert Schlegel
Deutschland
09.03.1961

Reinhold Schöll
Deutschland
23.10.1955

Peter Stocker
Deutschland
30.06.1953

Jürgen Täuber
Deutschland
12.04.1955

Horst Weyerich
Deutschland
13.08.1957

MITTELFELD

René Botteron
Schweiz
17.10.1954

Thomas Brunner
Deutschland
10.08.1962

Herbert Heidenreich
Deutschland
15.11.1954

Reinhold Hintermaier
Österreich
14.02.1956

Dieter Lieberwirth
Deutschland
13.01.1954

Theo Schneider
Deutschland
23.08.1960

STURM

Werner Dreßel
Deutschland
30.08.1958

Werner Heck
Deutschland
21.04.1955

Dieter Trunk
Deutschland
22.03.1959

TRAINER

Udo Klug
Deutschland
21.07.1928

 

TORHÜTER

Herbert Heider
Deutschland
21.09.1959

Rudi Kargus
Deutschland
15.08.1952

ABWEHR

Norbert Eder 
Deutschland 
07.11.1955

Anders Giske
Norwegen
22.11.1959

Werner Habiger 
Deutschland 
03.11.1957

Alois Reinhardt
Deutschland
18.11.1961

Reinhold Schöll
Deutschland
23.10.1955

Jürgen Täuber
Deutschland
12.04.1955

Horst Weyerich
Deutschland
13.08.1957

MITTELFELD

Thomas Brunner 
Deutschland 
10.08.1962

Reiner Geyer
Deutschland
20.04.1964

Roland Grahammer 
Deutschland 
03.11.1963

Herbert Heidenreich
Deutschland
15.11.1954

Reinhold Hintermaier
Österreich
14.02.1956

Dieter Lieberwirth
Deutschland
13.01.1954

Stefan Lottermann
Deutschland
05.03.1959

Thomas Roßberger
Deutschland
02.10.1963

Klaus Wabra
Deutschland
22.04.1965

STURM

Rüdiger Abramczik
Deutschland
18.02.1956

Norbert Blabl
Deutschland
03.11.1965

Manfred Burgsmüller
Deutschland
22.12.1949

Werner Heck
Deutschland
21.04.1955

Dieter Trunk
Deutschland
22.03.1959

TRAINER

Heinz Höher
Deutschland
11.08.1938

 

TORHÜTER

Roland Grüner
Deutschland
11.01.1963

Herbert Heider
Deutschland
21.09.1959

ABWEHR

Anders Giske
Norwegen
22.11.1959

Stefan Hafner
Deutschland
08.08.1966

Joachim Philipkowski
Deutschland
26.02.1961

Norbert Wagner
Deutschland
12.04.1961

MITTELFELD

Ulrich Bittorf
Deutschland
02.09.1959

Hans-Jürgen Brunner
Deutschland
02.02.1965

Thomas Brunner
Deutschland
10.08.1962

Hans Dorfner
Deutschland
03.07.1965

Reiner Geyer
Deutschland
20.04.1964

Roland Grahammer
Deutschland
03.11.1963

Günter Güttler
Deutschland
31.05.1961

Dieter Lieberwirth
Deutschland
13.01.1954

Frank Nitsche
Deutschland
18.03.1964

Stefan Reuter
Deutschland
16.10.1966

STURM

Jørn Andersen
Norwegen
03.02.1963

Dieter Eckstein
Deutschland
12.03.1964

Fred Klaus
Deutschland
27.02.1967

Frank Lippmann
Deutschland
23.04.1961

Rudolf Stenzel
Deutschland
21.06.1960

TRAINER

Heinz Höher
Deutschland
11.08.1938

 

TORHÜTER

Andreas Köpke
Deutschland
12.03.1962

Reiner Stumptner
Deutschland
07.07.1964

ABWEHR

Anders Giske
Norwegen
22.11.1959

Hans-Jürgen Heidenreich
Deutschland
17.08.1967

Ludwig Martin
Deutschland
29.07.1961

Joachim Philipkowski
Deutschland
26.02.1961

Norbert Wagner
Deutschland
12.04.1961

MITTELFELD

Hans-Jürgen Brunner 
Deutschland 
02.02.1965

Thomas Brunner
Deutschland
10.08.1962

Reiner Geyer
Deutschland
20.04.1964

Roland Grahammer
Deutschland
03.11.1963

Günter Güttler
Deutschland
31.05.1961

Dieter Lieberwirth
Deutschland
13.01.1954

Stefan Reuter
Deutschland
16.10.1966

Manfred Schwabl
Deutschland
18.04.1966

Achim Wilbois
Deutschland
15.06.1963

STURM

Jørn Andersen
Norwegen
03.02.1963

Dieter Eckstein
Deutschland
12.03.1964

Frank Lippmann
Deutschland
23.04.1961

Rudolf Stenzel
Deutschland
21.06.1960

Ralf Weidhaus
Deutschland
30.09.1967

TRAINER

Heinz Höher
Deutschland
11.08.1938

 

TORHÜTER

Bobby Dekeyser
Belgien
07.10.1964

Andreas Köpke 
Deutschland 
12.03.1962

ABWEHR

Jörg Dittwar
Deutschland
01.08.1963

Ralf Dusend 
Deutschland 
28.09.1959

Anders Giske
Norwegen
22.11.1959

Hans-Jürgen Heidenreich
Deutschland
17.08.1967

Joachim Philipkowski
Deutschland
26.02.1961

Norbert Wagner
Deutschland
12.04.1961

MITTELFELD

Hans-Jürgen Brunner 
Deutschland 
02.02.1965

Thomas Brunner
Deutschland
10.08.1962

Reiner Geyer
Deutschland
20.04.1964

Roland Grahammer
Deutschland
03.11.1963

Frank Greiner
Deutschland
03.07.1966

Michael Kroninger
Deutschland
12.12.1966

Dieter Lieberwirth
Deutschland
13.01.1954

Stefan Reuter
Deutschland
16.10.1966

Martin Schneider
Deutschland
24.11.1968

Manfred Schwabl
Deutschland
18.04.1966

STURM

Jørn Andersen
Norwegen
03.02.1963

Dieter Eckstein
Deutschland
12.03.1964

Rudolf Stenzel
Deutschland
21.06.1960

TRAINER

Heinz Höher
Deutschland
11.08.1938

 

TORHÜTER

Andreas Köpke 
Deutschland 
12.03.1962

Kurt Kowarz
Deutschland
12.04.1958

ABWEHR

Uli Bayerschmidt
Deutschland
03.03.1967

Jörg Dittwar
Deutschland
01.08.1963

Ralf Dusend 
Deutschland 
28.09.1959

Anders Giske
Norwegen
22.11.1959

Hans-Jürgen Heidenreich
Deutschland
17.08.1967

Stefan Kuhn
Deutschland
29.12.1964

Ulf Metschies
Deutschland
22.09.1963

Dieter Oßwald
Deutschland
23.08.1970

Joachim Philipkowski
Deutschland
26.02.1961

MITTELFELD

Aleksandar Abutovic
Jugoslawien
09.08.1965

Hans-Jürgen Brunner 
Deutschland 
02.02.1965

Thomas Brunner
Deutschland
10.08.1962

Christian Hausmann
Deutschland
21.11.1963

Christian Korek
Deutschland
16.06.1965

Thomas Kristl
Deutschland
18.04.1963

Marc Oechler
Deutschland
11.02.1968

Dirk Otten
Deutschland
22.01.1968

Martin Schneider
Deutschland
24.11.1968

Manfred Schwabl
Deutschland
18.04.1966

Martin Wagner
Deutschland
24.02.1968

STURM

Souleyman Sané
Sénégal
26.02.1961

Rudolf Stenzel
Deutschland
21.06.1960

Frank Türr
Deutschland
16.09.1970

Reiner Wirsching
Deutschland
18.01.1963

TRAINER

Hermann Gerland
Deutschland
04.06.1954

 

TORHÜTER

Andreas Köpke 
Deutschland 
12.03.1962

Kurt Kowarz
Deutschland
12.04.1958

ABWEHR

Uli Bayerschmidt
Deutschland
03.03.1967

Jörg Dittwar
Deutschland
01.08.1963

Ralf Dusend 
Deutschland 
28.09.1959

Vlado Kasalo
Jugoslawien
11.11.1962

Stefan Kuhn
Deutschland
29.12.1964

Ulf Metschies
Deutschland
22.09.1963

Dieter Oßwald
Deutschland
23.08.1970

Joachim Philipkowski
Deutschland
26.02.1961

Uwe Wolf
Deutschland
10.08.1967

MITTELFELD

Aleksandar Abutovic
Jugoslawien
09.08.1965

Thomas Brunner
Deutschland
10.08.1962

Günter Drews
Deutschland
09.07.1967

Christian Hausmann
Deutschland
21.11.1963

Christian Korek
Deutschland
16.06.1965

Thomas Kristl
Deutschland
18.04.1963

Marc Oechler
Deutschland
11.02.1968

Martin Schneider
Deutschland
24.11.1968

Andreas Schöll
Deutschland
12.11.1969

Martin Wagner
Deutschland
24.02.1968

STURM

Thomas Klein
Deutschland
23.04.1965

Souleyman Sané
Sénégal
26.02.1961

Frank Türr
Deutschland
16.09.1970

Reiner Wirsching
Deutschland
18.01.1963

TRAINER

Dieter Lieberwirth
Deutschland
13.01.1954

 

Abonnieren
Benachrichtige mich bei
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments